New, Sunny& Central Apartment -130M From The Beach

  • Wi-Fi
  • Cots
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

New, Sunny& Central Apartment -130M From The Beach Lloret de Mar is located 2.3 km from Playa de Santa Cristina Beach and 25 minutes' walk from Treumal Beach. Featuring a terrace with views of the city, this apartment is right near Parochial Rectory.

The apartment comprises a balcony and a dining area equipped with an iron with ironing board and air conditioning, and such entertainment facilities as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels. New, Sunny& Central Apartment -130M From The Beach offers guests the convenient feature of hairdryers and bath sheets in the bathroom.

A mini-kitchen with a refrigerator, an oven, and kitchenware is provided in this accommodation, along with tea/coffee making equipment.

The apartment offers a prime location within 400 metres of Santuari de Sant Pere del Bosc. It takes 5 minutes to get to the centre of Lloret de Mar on foot. New, Sunny& Central Apartment -130M From The Beach is located not far from Water World. Costa de Carbonell - Vila de Blanes bus stop is just around the corner from this property.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near New, Sunny& Central Apartment -130M From The Beach Lloret de Mar
Sirena 3
Mobile-only price

Sirena 3

0 m from property
Vivalidays Katalin - Fenals - Lloret De Mar
Mobile-only price

Vivalidays Katalin - Fenals - Lloret De Mar

0 m from property
Grand Apartament Lloret
Mobile-only price

Grand Apartament Lloret

7.3
Good 48 reviews
98 m from property
USD 150 USD 135
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    For kids

    • Cots

    Recreation

    • Sun terrace

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Heating
    • Sitting area
    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Dining table
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 17:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Licence numberESHFTU000017021000048694001000000000000LLG-000039-319,LLG-000039-31
    Frequently asked questions
    • ❓
      Where is New, Sunny& Central Apartment -130M From The Beach placed?
      New, Sunny& Central Apartment -130M From The Beach lies next to Parochial Rectory.
    • ❓
      What famous attractions are close to New, Sunny& Central Apartment -130M From The Beach?
      Popular spots near New, Sunny& Central Apartment -130M From The Beach include Water World, Playa de Santa Cristina Beach, Treumal Beach, among others.
    • ❓
      What dining options can I find near New, Sunny& Central Apartment -130M From The Beach?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Cafe Tyrol offering European cuisine located around a 5-minute walk from New, Sunny& Central Apartment -130M From The Beach or opt for Masia Can Sabata where they can savor European dishes set 250 meters away.
    • ❓
      Is internet connection available in this apartment?
      Unfortunately, this apartment doesn't provide Wi-Fi.
    • ❓
      Does the apartment accommodate pets?
      The apartment is not pet-friendly.
    • ❓
      Is there a kitchen in New, Sunny& Central Apartment -130M From The Beach?
      At New, Sunny& Central Apartment -130M From The Beach, guests will find a mini-kitchen with a fridge, an oven, and glassware.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    New, Sunny& Central Apartment -130M From The Beach Lloret de Mar

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close